ODABERI KOLO

3 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - Tekstilac Odžaci

3 - 1

Bačka Pačir - Mladost Turija

0 - 6

Radnički Sombor - Bečej 1918

3 - 0

Subotica - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 0

OFK Vrbas - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - ŽAK Sombor

2 - 0

Srbobran - Tavankut

3 - 1

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Polet Sivac

0 - 1

ŽAK Sombor - Srbobran

4 - 2

Sloga Čonoplja - Tisa Adorjan

3 - 0

OFK Mladost APA - OFK Vrbas

6 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Subotica

7 - 2

Bratstvo 1946 - Bačka Pačir

2 - 1

Tekstilac Odžaci - Polet Sivac

1 - 2

Tavankut - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

4 - 2

Mladost Turija - Radnički Sombor

0 - 1

Radnički Sombor - Bratstvo 1946

2 - 4

OFK Vrbas - Bečej 1918

3 - 0

Srbobran - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 0

Subotica - Mladost Turija

3 - 1

Bačka Pačir - Tekstilac Odžaci

1 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - OFK Mladost APA

5 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - ŽAK Sombor

1 - 3

Polet Sivac - Tavankut

4 - 2

ŽAK Sombor - Polet Sivac

2 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

2 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Srbobran

1 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Tisa Adorjan

1 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - Subotica

1 - 4

Tekstilac Odžaci - Tavankut

3 - 6

Mladost Turija - OFK Vrbas

0 - 0

Bačka Pačir - Radnički Sombor

1 - 1

Radnički Sombor - Tekstilac Odžaci

4 - 1

Subotica - Bačka Pačir

1 - 1

OFK Vrbas - Bratstvo 1946

1 - 2

Tisa Adorjan - Mladost Turija

0 - 2

Srbobran - Bečej 1918

3 - 1

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 0

Polet Sivac - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 0

Tavankut - ŽAK Sombor

1 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Tavankut

0 - 0

OFK Mladost APA - Polet Sivac

5 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

1 - 1

Bratstvo 1946 - Tisa Adorjan

0 - 1

Radnički Sombor - Subotica

2 - 0

Tekstilac Odžaci - ŽAK Sombor

2 - 4

Mladost Turija - Srbobran

3 - 2

Bačka Pačir - OFK Vrbas

4 - 0

Subotica - Tekstilac Odžaci

0 - 1

OFK Vrbas - Radnički Sombor

3 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Bačka Pačir

1 - 2

Srbobran - Bratstvo 1946

1 - 2

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Mladost Turija

1 - 3

Polet Sivac - Bečej 1918

1 - 0

Tavankut - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 1

ŽAK Sombor - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 5

Tekstilac Odžaci - Sloga Čonoplja

2 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - ŽAK Sombor

1 - 1

Bečej 1918 - Tavankut

5 - 2

Mladost Turija - Polet Sivac

1 - 1

Bratstvo 1946 - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

0 - 1

Bačka Pačir - Srbobran

0 - 2

Radnički Sombor - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 1

Subotica - OFK Vrbas

5 - 0

OFK Vrbas - Tekstilac Odžaci

2 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Subotica

2 - 0

Srbobran - Radnički Sombor

6 - 1

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Bačka Pačir

0 - 3

Polet Sivac - Bratstvo 1946

2 - 0

Tavankut - Mladost Turija

1 - 0

ŽAK Sombor - Bečej 1918

5 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - OFK Mladost APA

0 - 4

Tekstilac Odžaci - OFK Mladost APA

2 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 0

Mladost Turija - ŽAK Sombor

5 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - Tavankut

0 - 3

Bačka Pačir - Polet Sivac

1 - 1

Radnički Sombor - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

1 - 1

Subotica - Srbobran

3 - 2

OFK Vrbas - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 2

Srbobran - OFK Vrbas

2 - 2

Polet Sivac - Radnički Sombor

0 - 2

ŽAK Sombor - Bratstvo 1946

3 - 2

Sloga Čonoplja - Mladost Turija

2 - 0

OFK Mladost APA - Bečej 1918

3 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Tekstilac Odžaci

3 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Subotica

2 - 1

Tavankut - Bačka Pačir

0 - 2

Tekstilac Odžaci - Bečej 1918

1 - 2

Mladost Turija - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - Sloga Čonoplja

4 - 1

Bačka Pačir - ŽAK Sombor

1 - 0

Radnički Sombor - Tavankut

3 - 0

Subotica - Polet Sivac

3 - 2

OFK Vrbas - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

2 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Srbobran

7 - 2

Srbobran - Tekstilac Odžaci

1 - 1

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 0

Polet Sivac - OFK Vrbas

2 - 2

Tavankut - Subotica

2 - 1

ŽAK Sombor - Radnički Sombor

3 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Bačka Pačir

1 - 2

OFK Mladost APA - Bratstvo 1946

2 - 1

Bečej 1918 - Mladost Turija

2 - 2

Tekstilac Odžaci - Mladost Turija

1 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - Bečej 1918

1 - 0

Bačka Pačir - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 2

Radnički Sombor - Sloga Čonoplja

4 - 0

Subotica - ŽAK Sombor

2 - 1

OFK Vrbas - Tavankut

3 - 3

Tisa Adorjan - Polet Sivac

2 - 1

Srbobran - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

1 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Tekstilac Odžaci

0 - 1

Polet Sivac - Srbobran

3 - 3

Tavankut - Tisa Adorjan

1 - 1

ŽAK Sombor - OFK Vrbas

1 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Subotica

0 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Radnički Sombor

5 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Bačka Pačir

0 - 3

Mladost Turija - Bratstvo 1946

4 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Radnički Sombor

3 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Subotica

3 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - OFK Vrbas

2 - 1

ŽAK Sombor - Tisa Adorjan

4 - 3

Polet Sivac - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

0 - 2

Tekstilac Odžaci - Bratstvo 1946

0 - 3
PFF

Mladost Turija - Bačka Pačir

1 - 0

Tavankut - Srbobran

1 - 3

Polet Sivac - Tekstilac Odžaci

1 - 1

Srbobran - ŽAK Sombor

2 - 3

OFK Vrbas - OFK Mladost APA

0 - 2

Radnički Sombor - Mladost Turija

0 - 2

Subotica - Bečej 1918

1 - 1

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Tavankut

2 - 2

Tisa Adorjan - Sloga Čonoplja

0 - 2

Bačka Pačir - Bratstvo 1946

1 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - Radnički Sombor

0 - 0

Bečej 1918 - OFK Vrbas

1 - 2

OFK Mladost APA - Tisa Adorjan

4 - 1

Sloga Čonoplja - Srbobran

1 - 1

ŽAK Sombor - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

0 - 0

Tekstilac Odžaci - Bačka Pačir

3 - 1

Mladost Turija - Subotica

3 - 1

Tavankut - Polet Sivac

3 - 2

Polet Sivac - ŽAK Sombor

1 - 2

Srbobran - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 3

OFK Vrbas - Mladost Turija

2 - 0

Radnički Sombor - Bačka Pačir

1 - 1

Subotica - Bratstvo 1946

2 - 1

Tavankut - Tekstilac Odžaci

0 - 1

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Bečej 1918

2 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - OFK Vrbas

0 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Srbobran

1 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

6 - 2

Sloga Čonoplja - Polet Sivac

1 - 0

ŽAK Sombor - Tavankut

2 - 0

Tekstilac Odžaci - Radnički Sombor

2 - 1

Bačka Pačir - Subotica

1 - 0

Mladost Turija - Tisa Adorjan

0 - 0

ŽAK Sombor - Tekstilac Odžaci

0 - 1

Tavankut - Sloga Čonoplja

2 - 1

Polet Sivac - OFK Mladost APA

2 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Bečej 1918

1 - 1

Srbobran - Mladost Turija

2 - 3

Tisa Adorjan - Bratstvo 1946

3 - 1

OFK Vrbas - Bačka Pačir

0 - 0

Subotica - Radnički Sombor

0 - 1

Radnički Sombor - OFK Vrbas

6 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - Srbobran

7 - 1

Bečej 1918 - Polet Sivac

2 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Tavankut

2 - 1

Sloga Čonoplja - ŽAK Sombor

2 - 1

Tekstilac Odžaci - Subotica

1 - 2

Bačka Pačir - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 1

Mladost Turija - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

8 - 1

Sloga Čonoplja - Tekstilac Odžaci

2 - 2

ŽAK Sombor - OFK Mladost APA

0 - 1

Polet Sivac - Mladost Turija

1 - 2

Srbobran - Bačka Pačir

2 - 2

OFK Vrbas - Subotica

2 - 2

Tavankut - Bečej 1918

0 - 1

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Bratstvo 1946

2 - 1

Tisa Adorjan - Radnički Sombor

0 - 2

Radnički Sombor - Srbobran

13 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - Polet Sivac

3 - 2

Bečej 1918 - ŽAK Sombor

1 - 4

OFK Mladost APA - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 2

Subotica - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 0

Tekstilac Odžaci - OFK Vrbas

0 - 2

Bačka Pačir - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

4 - 1

Mladost Turija - Tavankut

3 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Tekstilac Odžaci

2 - 1

Sloga Čonoplja - Bečej 1918

1 - 1

ŽAK Sombor - Mladost Turija

1 - 1

Polet Sivac - Bačka Pačir

5 - 1

Srbobran - Subotica

1 - 3

Tavankut - Bratstvo 1946

3 - 2

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Radnički Sombor

3 - 2

Tisa Adorjan - OFK Vrbas

2 - 1

OFK Vrbas - Srbobran

3 - 1

Radnički Sombor - Polet Sivac

3 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - ŽAK Sombor

4 - 1

Bečej 1918 - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 0

Subotica - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

1 - 0

Tekstilac Odžaci - Tisa Adorjan

3 - 2

Bačka Pačir - Tavankut

0 - 2

Mladost Turija - Sloga Čonoplja

3 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Tekstilac Odžaci

2 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Mladost Turija

3 - 1

Sloga Čonoplja - Bratstvo 1946

0 - 0

ŽAK Sombor - Bačka Pačir

5 - 1

Tavankut - Radnički Sombor

0 - 3
PFF

Polet Sivac - Subotica

3 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - OFK Vrbas

1 - 2

Srbobran - Tisa Adorjan

6 - 2

OFK Vrbas - Polet Sivac

1 - 0

Radnički Sombor - ŽAK Sombor

3 - 1

Bratstvo 1946 - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 0

Subotica - Tavankut

5 - 3

Tekstilac Odžaci - Srbobran

5 - 1

Tisa Adorjan - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

0 - 6

Bačka Pačir - Sloga Čonoplja

2 - 3

Mladost Turija - Bečej 1918

1 - 2

Mladost Turija - Tekstilac Odžaci

1 - 1

Bečej 1918 - Bratstvo 1946

1 - 2

OFK Mladost APA - Bačka Pačir

0 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Radnički Sombor

1 - 1

ŽAK Sombor - Subotica

5 - 0

Tavankut - OFK Vrbas

1 - 4

Polet Sivac - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Srbobran

2 - 2

Tekstilac Odžaci - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

9 - 0

Srbobran - Polet Sivac

5 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Tavankut

1 - 2

OFK Vrbas - ŽAK Sombor

2 - 2

Subotica - Sloga Čonoplja

3 - 0

Radnički Sombor - OFK Mladost APA

0 - 4

Bačka Pačir - Bečej 1918

3 - 0

Bratstvo 1946 - Mladost Turija

Bačka zona 2015/2016

PozTimOPNIDPGRBod
130245179166377
230214573274667
330195673235062
430175860362456
5301271152421043
630125135445941
730117124243-140
830115144548-338
930123154855-738
1030123154150-938
1130105154959-1035
1230104163466-3234
133095163471-3731
143076172447-2327
153069152748-2127
163064203897-5920

Powered by fudbalskazona.rs