ODABERI KOLO

2 - 1

Radnički Kovin - ŽAK

1 - 3

OFK Vršac United - Slavija Kovačica

1 - 3

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

0 - 3

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Kozara

2 - 1

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Radnički Sutjeska

4 - 0

Sloga Plandište - Polet Izbište

0 - 4

Mladost Lukićevo - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

1 - 2

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Radnički Zrenjanin

3 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

2 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - Sloga Plandište

3 - 0

Kozara - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

1 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

1 - 1

Radnički Kovin - OFK Vršac United

1 - 3

ŽAK - Radnički Zrenjanin

3 - 1

Polet Izbište - Mladost Lukićevo

5 - 0

Slavija Kovačica - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

0 - 1

OFK Vršac United - ŽAK

1 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Radnički Kovin

3 - 2

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Slavija Kovačica

3 - 2

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

0 - 2

Sloga Plandište - Kozara

3 - 2

Mladost Lukićevo - Radnički Sutjeska

4 - 2

Radnički Zrenjanin - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

1 - 2

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Polet Izbište

2 - 0

Radnički Sutjeska - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

4 - 1

Kozara - Mladost Lukićevo

1 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Sloga Plandište

0 - 2

Radnički Kovin - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

2 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

2 - 0

ŽAK - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

0 - 7

Polet Izbište - Radnički Zrenjanin

4 - 3

Slavija Kovačica - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

1 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - ŽAK

3 - 1

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - OFK Vršac United

7 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Radnički Kovin

3 - 1

Sloga Plandište - Slavija Kovačica

1 - 2

Mladost Lukićevo - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

0 - 1

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Kozara

2 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Radnički Sutjeska

4 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Polet Izbište

1 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

1 - 0

Kozara - Radnički Zrenjanin

1 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

3 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Sloga Plandište

3 - 1

OFK Vršac United - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

2 - 2

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

5 - 1

ŽAK - Polet Izbište

6 - 0

Slavija Kovačica - Mladost Lukićevo

2 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - ŽAK

1 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

3 - 1

Sloga Plandište - OFK Vršac United

3 - 0

Mladost Lukićevo - Radnički Kovin

0 - 4

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Slavija Kovačica

3 - 1

Radnički Zrenjanin - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

2 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Kozara

2 - 1

Polet Izbište - Radnički Sutjeska

0 - 1

ŽAK - Radnički Sutjeska

5 - 1

Kozara - Polet Izbište

3 - 2

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

0 - 1

Slavija Kovačica - Radnički Zrenjanin

1 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

4 - 2

OFK Vršac United - Mladost Lukićevo

0 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Sloga Plandište

3 - 1

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

3 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - ŽAK

3 - 1

Sloga Plandište - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

2 - 0

Mladost Lukićevo - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

4 - 0

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - OFK Vršac United

2 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Radnički Kovin

4 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Slavija Kovačica

2 - 2

Polet Izbište - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

1 - 0

Radnički Sutjeska - Kozara

1 - 1

ŽAK - Kozara

4 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Radnički Sutjeska

2 - 1

Slavija Kovačica - Polet Izbište

1 - 2

Radnički Kovin - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

2 - 3

OFK Vršac United - Radnički Zrenjanin

3 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

2 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Mladost Lukićevo

4 - 1

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Sloga Plandište

0 - 1

Sloga Plandište - ŽAK

3 - 0

Mladost Lukićevo - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

8 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

4 - 0

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - OFK Vršac United

3 - 2

Radnički Sutjeska - Slavija Kovačica

1 - 0

Kozara - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

1 - 0

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

2 - 0

Polet Izbište - Radnički Kovin

1 - 0

ŽAK - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

1 - 1

Slavija Kovačica - Kozara

1 - 1

Radnički Kovin - Radnički Sutjeska

1 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Polet Izbište

1 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

1 - 2

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Radnički Zrenjanin

0 - 1

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

2 - 1

Sloga Plandište - Mladost Lukićevo

1 - 1

Mladost Lukićevo - ŽAK

3 - 1

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Sloga Plandište

5 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

0 - 4

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

0 - 2

Polet Izbište - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

4 - 2

Radnički Sutjeska - OFK Vršac United

1 - 0

Kozara - Radnički Kovin

2 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Slavija Kovačica

3 - 0

ŽAK - Slavija Kovačica

2 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

0 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Kozara

2 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Radnički Sutjeska

5 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Polet Izbište

1 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

3 - 1

Sloga Plandište - Radnički Zrenjanin

3 - 0

Mladost Lukićevo - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

1 - 0

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - ŽAK

8 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Mladost Lukićevo

4 - 2

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Sloga Plandište

2 - 0

Polet Izbište - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

1 - 0

Radnički Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

0 - 0

Kozara - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

1 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - OFK Vršac United

0 - 0

Slavija Kovačica - Radnički Kovin

0 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

3 - 0

Kozara - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

2 - 0

Radnički Sutjeska - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

3 - 0

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Mladost Lukićevo

2 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

0 - 3
PFF

ŽAK - Radnički Kovin

0 - 0

Slavija Kovačica - OFK Vršac United

0 - 1

Polet Izbište - Sloga Plandište

5 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - ŽAK

2 - 1

Mladost Lukićevo - Polet Izbište

2 - 0

Sloga Plandište - Radnički Sutjeska

0 - 1

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Kozara

2 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

1 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Slavija Kovačica

1 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Radnički Kovin

2 - 1

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

3 - 2

Radnički Kovin - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

0 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

8 - 0

Kozara - Sloga Plandište

2 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - Mladost Lukićevo

0 - 2

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Radnički Zrenjanin

0 - 4

ŽAK - OFK Vršac United

2 - 2

Slavija Kovačica - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

1 - 2

Polet Izbište - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

6 - 0

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - ŽAK

9 - 1

Radnički Zrenjanin - Polet Izbište

0 - 2

Mladost Lukićevo - Kozara

1 - 0

Sloga Plandište - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

3 - 2

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Slavija Kovačica

0 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Radnički Kovin

2 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - OFK Vršac United

1 - 2

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Radnički Sutjeska

2 - 1

OFK Vršac United - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

1 - 3

Radnički Kovin - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

5 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Mladost Lukićevo

2 - 0

Kozara - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

1 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - Radnički Zrenjanin

0 - 2

ŽAK - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

1 - 0

Slavija Kovačica - Sloga Plandište

0 - 3

Polet Izbište - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

0 - 1

Polet Izbište - ŽAK

5 - 3

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Radnički Sutjeska

1 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Kozara

1 - 0

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

3 - 2

Mladost Lukićevo - Slavija Kovačica

3 - 0

Sloga Plandište - Radnički Kovin

0 - 1

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - OFK Vršac United

1 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

2 - 2

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

3 - 1

OFK Vršac United - Sloga Plandište

5 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Mladost Lukićevo

0 - 3

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Radnički Zrenjanin

1 - 1

Kozara - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

6 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - Polet Izbište

1 - 2

ŽAK - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

2 - 1

Slavija Kovačica - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

7 - 0

Radnički Sutjeska - ŽAK

2 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

2 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Slavija Kovačica

0 - 3

Mladost Lukićevo - OFK Vršac United

4 - 0

Sloga Plandište - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

4 - 2

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

2 - 1

Polet Izbište - Kozara

2 - 6

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Radnički Kovin

5 - 1

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Sloga Plandište

7 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Mladost Lukićevo

2 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

0 - 1

Radnički Kovin - Radnički Zrenjanin

8 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Polet Izbište

7 - 0

Kozara - Radnički Sutjeska

0 - 2

ŽAK - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

1 - 1

Slavija Kovačica - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

6 - 1

Kozara - ŽAK

1 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

3 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Radnički Kovin

1 - 1

Radnički Zrenjanin - OFK Vršac United

3 - 4

Mladost Lukićevo - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

2 - 1

Sloga Plandište - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

3 - 2

Polet Izbište - Slavija Kovačica

2 - 1

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

2 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Mladost Lukićevo

1 - 1

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

0 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Radnički Zrenjanin

3 - 0
PFF

OFK Vršac United - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

5 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Polet Izbište

0 - 2

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Kozara

4 - 3

ŽAK - Sloga Plandište

4 - 3

Slavija Kovačica - Radnički Sutjeska

2 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - ŽAK

1 - 2

Kozara - Slavija Kovačica

3 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - Radnički Kovin

1 - 1

Polet Izbište - OFK Vršac United

3 - 4

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

0 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

4 - 1

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

2 - 5

Mladost Lukićevo - Sloga Plandište

5 - 0

Sloga Plandište - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

1 - 2

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Radnički Zrenjanin

0 - 3

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

3 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Polet Izbište

3 - 1

OFK Vršac United - Radnički Sutjeska

0 - 1

Radnički Kovin - Kozara

3 - 2

ŽAK - Mladost Lukićevo

2 - 1

Slavija Kovačica - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

2 - 3

Slavija Kovačica - ŽAK

1 - 2

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Radnički Kovin

1 - 0

Kozara - OFK Vršac United

5 - 4

Radnički Sutjeska - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

0 - 0

Polet Izbište - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

2 - 0

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

3 - 0

Radnički Zrenjanin - Sloga Plandište

3 - 0

Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo - Mladost Lukićevo

4 - 1

ŽAK - Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo

0 - 5

Mladost Lukićevo - Radnički Zrenjanin

3 - 1

Sloga Plandište - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

8 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Polet Izbište

4 - 2

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Radnički Sutjeska

1 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Kozara

1 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

2 - 1

Radnički Kovin - Slavija Kovačica

Banatska zona 2015/2016

PozTimOPNIDPGRBod
130244288167276
230196561154663
3301641067442351
4301461052391348
530145114338547
630144126057346
730151145453146
830132155349441
930118114348-541
1030123154237539
1130115145551438
1230114154044-437
1330113163663-2735
1430111183453-1934
153073202792-6524
163071223490-5622

Powered by fudbalskazona.rs