ODABERI KOLO

4 - 2

Avala 1939 - Vrčin

1 - 1

Lokomotiva - Milutinac

2 - 0

Balkan Mirijevo - Turbina Vreoci

1 - 3

Torlak - Sremčica

1 - 3

Hajduk - Borac Lazarevac

2 - 0

Zvezdara - Jedinstvo Surčin

0 - 2

PKB Padinska Skela - Borac Ostružnica

0 - 0

Budućnost Zvečka - Srem Jakovo

4 - 1

Milutinac - Balkan Mirijevo

0 - 1

Borac Lazarevac - Budućnost Zvečka

1 - 1

Jedinstvo Surčin - Turbina Vreoci

0 - 2

Vrčin - Lokomotiva

1 - 0

Srem Jakovo - Avala 1939

3 - 0

Borac Ostružnica - Hajduk

0 - 0

Sremčica - PKB Padinska Skela

0 - 2

Zvezdara - Torlak

1 - 2

Avala 1939 - Borac Lazarevac

2 - 1

Lokomotiva - Srem Jakovo

3 - 1

Balkan Mirijevo - Vrčin

1 - 0

Torlak - Jedinstvo Surčin

1 - 2

Hajduk - Sremčica

3 - 1

PKB Padinska Skela - Zvezdara

2 - 1

Budućnost Zvečka - Borac Ostružnica

2 - 0

Turbina Vreoci - Milutinac

1 - 1

Borac Lazarevac - Lokomotiva

3 - 0

Torlak - PKB Padinska Skela

0 - 0

Jedinstvo Surčin - Milutinac

3 - 0

Vrčin - Turbina Vreoci

3 - 1

Srem Jakovo - Balkan Mirijevo

7 - 0

Borac Ostružnica - Avala 1939

4 - 0

Sremčica - Budućnost Zvečka

1 - 2

Zvezdara - Hajduk

2 - 0

Avala 1939 - Sremčica

1 - 0

Lokomotiva - Borac Ostružnica

2 - 0

Balkan Mirijevo - Borac Lazarevac

3 - 1

Milutinac - Vrčin

4 - 0

Hajduk - Torlak

0 - 1

PKB Padinska Skela - Jedinstvo Surčin

3 - 0

Budućnost Zvečka - Zvezdara

2 - 1

Turbina Vreoci - Srem Jakovo

0 - 1

Borac Lazarevac - Turbina Vreoci

2 - 0

Torlak - Budućnost Zvečka

4 - 0

Jedinstvo Surčin - Vrčin

3 - 1

Srem Jakovo - Milutinac

1 - 2

Borac Ostružnica - Balkan Mirijevo

1 - 0

Sremčica - Lokomotiva

1 - 1

Zvezdara - Avala 1939

1 - 2

PKB Padinska Skela - Hajduk

3 - 2

Avala 1939 - Torlak

5 - 0

Lokomotiva - Zvezdara

1 - 0

Balkan Mirijevo - Sremčica

4 - 1

Milutinac - Borac Lazarevac

1 - 0

Hajduk - Jedinstvo Surčin

3 - 0

Budućnost Zvečka - PKB Padinska Skela

2 - 2

Turbina Vreoci - Borac Ostružnica

2 - 4

Vrčin - Srem Jakovo

1 - 2

Borac Lazarevac - Vrčin

1 - 4

Torlak - Lokomotiva

0 - 2

Hajduk - Budućnost Zvečka

2 - 1

Jedinstvo Surčin - Srem Jakovo

0 - 1

Borac Ostružnica - Milutinac

4 - 2

Sremčica - Turbina Vreoci

1 - 0

Zvezdara - Balkan Mirijevo

1 - 1

PKB Padinska Skela - Avala 1939

1 - 2

Avala 1939 - Hajduk

6 - 0

Lokomotiva - PKB Padinska Skela

3 - 0

Balkan Mirijevo - Torlak

0 - 1

Milutinac - Sremčica

3 - 1

Budućnost Zvečka - Jedinstvo Surčin

0 - 1

Turbina Vreoci - Zvezdara

0 - 1

Vrčin - Borac Ostružnica

1 - 4

Srem Jakovo - Borac Lazarevac

1 - 1

Torlak - Turbina Vreoci

1 - 1

Hajduk - Lokomotiva

1 - 1

Jedinstvo Surčin - Borac Lazarevac

4 - 0

Borac Ostružnica - Srem Jakovo

1 - 0

Sremčica - Vrčin

0 - 0

Zvezdara - Milutinac

3 - 0
PFF

PKB Padinska Skela - Balkan Mirijevo

1 - 1

Budućnost Zvečka - Avala 1939

1 - 1

Avala 1939 - Jedinstvo Surčin

1 - 1

Lokomotiva - Budućnost Zvečka

0 - 0

Balkan Mirijevo - Hajduk

3 - 1

Milutinac - Torlak

1 - 1

Borac Lazarevac - Borac Ostružnica

2 - 1

Turbina Vreoci - PKB Padinska Skela

1 - 1

Vrčin - Zvezdara

4 - 0

Srem Jakovo - Sremčica

0 - 0

Jedinstvo Surčin - Borac Ostružnica

1 - 1

Avala 1939 - Lokomotiva

3 - 0

Torlak - Vrčin

0 - 0

Hajduk - Turbina Vreoci

5 - 0

Sremčica - Borac Lazarevac

1 - 1

Zvezdara - Srem Jakovo

2 - 2

PKB Padinska Skela - Milutinac

2 - 0

Budućnost Zvečka - Balkan Mirijevo

0 - 0

Lokomotiva - Jedinstvo Surčin

2 - 0

Balkan Mirijevo - Avala 1939

1 - 1

Milutinac - Hajduk

0 - 0

Borac Lazarevac - Zvezdara

3 - 2

Turbina Vreoci - Budućnost Zvečka

4 - 2

Vrčin - PKB Padinska Skela

4 - 1

Srem Jakovo - Torlak

0 - 0

Borac Ostružnica - Sremčica

1 - 2

Avala 1939 - Turbina Vreoci

2 - 1

Lokomotiva - Balkan Mirijevo

4 - 0

Torlak - Borac Lazarevac

1 - 0

Hajduk - Vrčin

3 - 0

Jedinstvo Surčin - Sremčica

1 - 0

Zvezdara - Borac Ostružnica

0 - 4

PKB Padinska Skela - Srem Jakovo

2 - 0

Budućnost Zvečka - Milutinac

5 - 0

Balkan Mirijevo - Jedinstvo Surčin

1 - 0

Milutinac - Avala 1939

5 - 1

Borac Lazarevac - PKB Padinska Skela

1 - 2

Turbina Vreoci - Lokomotiva

2 - 3

Vrčin - Budućnost Zvečka

1 - 1

Srem Jakovo - Hajduk

0 - 0

Borac Ostružnica - Torlak

0 - 1

Sremčica - Zvezdara

1 - 0

Milutinac - Lokomotiva

2 - 0

Borac Lazarevac - Hajduk

5 - 2

Jedinstvo Surčin - Zvezdara

3 - 0

Sremčica - Torlak

3 - 0

Borac Ostružnica - PKB Padinska Skela

3 - 0
PFF

Srem Jakovo - Budućnost Zvečka

3 - 1

Vrčin - Avala 1939

1 - 1

Turbina Vreoci - Balkan Mirijevo

1 - 1

Balkan Mirijevo - Milutinac

2 - 1

Lokomotiva - Vrčin

3 - 0

Avala 1939 - Srem Jakovo

2 - 2

Torlak - Zvezdara

1 - 0

Hajduk - Borac Ostružnica

1 - 1

Turbina Vreoci - Jedinstvo Surčin

2 - 0

Budućnost Zvečka - Borac Lazarevac

0 - 1

PKB Padinska Skela - Sremčica

0 - 0

Milutinac - Turbina Vreoci

2 - 0

Borac Lazarevac - Avala 1939

2 - 2

Jedinstvo Surčin - Torlak

1 - 0

Zvezdara - PKB Padinska Skela

4 - 0

Sremčica - Hajduk

1 - 1

Borac Ostružnica - Budućnost Zvečka

1 - 6

Srem Jakovo - Lokomotiva

4 - 1

Vrčin - Balkan Mirijevo

2 - 0

Milutinac - Jedinstvo Surčin

2 - 1

Balkan Mirijevo - Srem Jakovo

8 - 1

Lokomotiva - Borac Lazarevac

3 - 1

Avala 1939 - Borac Ostružnica

1 - 2

Hajduk - Zvezdara

2 - 1

Turbina Vreoci - Vrčin

4 - 0

Budućnost Zvečka - Sremčica

0 - 1

PKB Padinska Skela - Torlak

6 - 1

Jedinstvo Surčin - PKB Padinska Skela

3 - 0

Torlak - Hajduk

2 - 1

Zvezdara - Budućnost Zvečka

1 - 0

Sremčica - Avala 1939

2 - 5

Borac Ostružnica - Lokomotiva

5 - 2

Borac Lazarevac - Balkan Mirijevo

0 - 3

Srem Jakovo - Turbina Vreoci

2 - 0

Vrčin - Milutinac

1 - 2

Milutinac - Srem Jakovo

0 - 2

Balkan Mirijevo - Borac Ostružnica

3 - 0

Lokomotiva - Sremčica

0 - 0

Avala 1939 - Zvezdara

1 - 0

Hajduk - PKB Padinska Skela

1 - 2

Vrčin - Jedinstvo Surčin

1 - 2

Turbina Vreoci - Borac Lazarevac

1 - 2

Budućnost Zvečka - Torlak

1 - 0

Torlak - Avala 1939

1 - 2

Borac Lazarevac - Milutinac

3 - 1

Jedinstvo Surčin - Hajduk

1 - 3

PKB Padinska Skela - Budućnost Zvečka

0 - 3

Zvezdara - Lokomotiva

2 - 1

Sremčica - Balkan Mirijevo

3 - 3

Borac Ostružnica - Turbina Vreoci

1 - 0

Srem Jakovo - Vrčin

1 - 2

Milutinac - Borac Ostružnica

1 - 0

Balkan Mirijevo - Zvezdara

3 - 0

Lokomotiva - Torlak

3 - 0

Avala 1939 - PKB Padinska Skela

1 - 3

Srem Jakovo - Jedinstvo Surčin

1 - 1

Vrčin - Borac Lazarevac

1 - 1

Turbina Vreoci - Sremčica

0 - 2

Budućnost Zvečka - Hajduk

10:00

Torlak - Balkan Mirijevo

10:00

Borac Lazarevac - Srem Jakovo

11:00

Hajduk - Avala 1939

16:30

Jedinstvo Surčin - Budućnost Zvečka

16:30

PKB Padinska Skela - Lokomotiva

16:30

Zvezdara - Turbina Vreoci

16:30

Sremčica - Milutinac

16:30

Borac Ostružnica - Vrčin

16:30

Milutinac - Zvezdara

16:30

Balkan Mirijevo - PKB Padinska Skela

16:30

Lokomotiva - Hajduk

16:30

Avala 1939 - Budućnost Zvečka

10:00

Borac Lazarevac - Jedinstvo Surčin

16:30

Srem Jakovo - Borac Ostružnica

16:30

Vrčin - Sremčica

16:30

Turbina Vreoci - Torlak

Beogradska zona 2016/2017

PozTimOPNIDPGRBod
123156259164351
22313373324942
323124737261140
4239863627935
5239772924534
62310493336-334
7238963130133
823103103839-133
923103103233-133
10239592330-732
112387836241231
12238782031-1131
132385103342-929
142366112734-724
152362153143-1220
162323181655-399

Powered by fudbalskazona.rs