LISTA OVONEDELJNIH UTAKMICA

Na ovoj stranici mоžete videti listu svih utakmica koje se igraju ove nedelje.

DateUtakmicaVreme/RezultatTakmičenje
2017-04-29 16:00:0029. april 2017. Radnički Valjevo - Zadrugar Lajkovac 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DRINA"
2017-04-29 16:00:0029. april 2017. Sevojno - Jedinstvo Ub 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DRINA"
2017-04-29 16:00:0029. april 2017. Sloga Bajina Bašta - Ribnica Mionica 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DRINA"
2017-04-29 16:00:0029. april 2017. Spartak 1924 - Provo 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DRINA"
2017-04-29 16:00:0029. april 2017. Slavija Kragujevac - Tutin 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "MORAVA"
2017-04-29 16:00:0029. april 2017. Trepča - Orlovac 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "MORAVA"
2017-04-29 16:00:0029. april 2017. Radnički Kovači - Takovo 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "MORAVA"
2017-04-29 16:00:0029. april 2017. Ovčar - Bane Raška 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "MORAVA"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Morava Vladičin Han - Pčinja Trgovište 16:30:0016:30Zona "JUG"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Sloga Leskovac - Balkanski 16:30:0016:30Zona "JUG"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Lužnica - Pusta reka 16:30:0016:30Zona "JUG"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Nebeski anđeli - Budućnost Orašje 16:30:0016:30Zona "JUG"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. BSK Bogovina - Svrljig 16:30:0016:30Zona "ISTOK"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Đerdap - Moravica 16:30:0016:30Zona "ISTOK"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. SFS Borac Paraćin - Lugomir Rakitovo 16:30:0016:30Zona "ZAPAD"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Morava 1918 - Topličanin 16:30:0016:30Zona "ZAPAD"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Kosanica Kuršumlija - Kopaonik Brus 16:30:0016:30Zona "ZAPAD"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Polet Karavukovo - Bečej 1918 16:30:0016:30VFL "Sever"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Srbobran - OFK Vrbas 16:30:0016:30VFL "Sever"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. OFK Mladost APA - Tisa Adorjan 16:30:0016:30VFL "Sever"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Sloga Čonoplja - Radnički Sombor 16:30:0016:30VFL "Sever"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Potisje - Budućnost Gložan 16:30:0016:30VFL "Sever"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Dinamo 1945 16:30:0016:30VFL "Istok"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Vojvodina 1928 16:30:0016:30VFL "Istok"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Dolina Padina 16:30:0016:30VFL "Istok"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Kozara - Sloga Plandište 16:30:0016:30VFL "Istok"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Radnički Kovin - Radnički Sutjeska 16:30:0016:30VFL "Istok"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. OFK Vršac United - Polet Nakovo 16:30:0016:30VFL "Istok"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Sloga Erdevik - Hajduk Čurug 16:30:0016:30VFL "Jug"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Veternik - Indeks Novi Sad 16:30:0016:30VFL "Jug"
2017-04-29 16:30:0029. april 2017. Jedinstvo Stara Pazova - Mladost Bački Jarak 16:30:0016:30VFL "Jug"
2017-04-30 10:00:0030. april 2017. Torlak - Balkan Mirijevo 10:00:0010:00Beogradska zona
2017-04-30 10:00:0030. april 2017. Borac Lazarevac - Srem Jakovo 10:00:0010:00Beogradska zona
2017-04-30 11:00:0030. april 2017. Jedinstvo Pirot - GFK Dubočica 11:00:0011:00Zona "JUG"
2017-04-30 11:00:0030. april 2017. Kabel Novi Sad - ŽSK Žabalj 11:00:0011:00VFL "Jug"
2017-04-30 11:00:0030. april 2017. Hajduk - Avala 1939 11:00:0011:00Beogradska zona
2017-04-30 15:30:0030. april 2017. Ropotovo - Jedinstvo Gornji Matejevac 15:30:0015:30Zona "JUG"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. OFK Divci - Rađevac 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DRINA"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Drina Ljubovija - Jedinstvo 1945 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DRINA"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Sloga Sjenica - Radnički-Stobeks 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DRINA"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Osečina - Polimlje Prijepolje 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DRINA"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Mladi radnik 1940 - Šumadija Toponica 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DUNAV"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Borac Ralja - Gruža 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DUNAV"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Borac Žabari - Radnički 1926 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DUNAV"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Proleter Vranovo - Šumadija Aranđelovac 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DUNAV"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. RSK Rabrovo - Napredak Markovac 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DUNAV"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Morava Velika Plana - Homoljac 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DUNAV"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Petar Dobrnjac - VGSK 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "DUNAV"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Miokovci - Sušica Kragujevac 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "MORAVA"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Arsenal Kragujevac - Sloboda Čačak 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "MORAVA"
2017-04-30 16:00:0030. april 2017. Karađorđe - Sloga Kraljevo 16:00:0016:00Zonska liga "MORAVA"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Brzi brod - Mladost Medoševac 16:30:0016:30Zona "JUG"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Budućnost Popovac - Vranjska banja 16:30:0016:30Zona "JUG"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Šarbanovac - Napredak Aleksinac 16:30:0016:30Zona "ISTOK"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Majdanpek - Hajduk Veljko 16:30:0016:30Zona "ISTOK"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Zaplanjac - Brodoremont 16:30:0016:30Zona "ISTOK"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Bukovik - Rtanj 16:30:0016:30Zona "ISTOK"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Timočanin Knjaževac - OFK Bor 16:30:0016:30Zona "ISTOK"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Župa 16:30:0016:30Zona "ZAPAD"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Trajal - Levač Rekovac 16:30:0016:30Zona "ZAPAD"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Žitorađa - Bošnjane 16:30:0016:30Zona "ZAPAD"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Sloga Ćićevac - Rembas Resavica 16:30:0016:30Zona "ZAPAD"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Juhor Obrež - Jedinstvo Mijatovac 16:30:0016:30Zona "ZAPAD"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Bačka Pačir - Tavankut 16:30:0016:30VFL "Sever"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Mladost Turija - Subotica 16:30:0016:30VFL "Sever"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Tekstilac Odžaci 16:30:0016:30VFL "Sever"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. ŽAK - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo 16:30:0016:30VFL "Istok"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Slavija Kovačica - Sloboda Novi Kozarci 16:30:0016:30VFL "Istok"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. LSK Laćarak - Sremac Vojka 16:30:0016:30VFL "Jug"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Kupinovo - Hajduk 1925 Podunavac 16:30:0016:30VFL "Jug"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Hajduk Beška - Sofeks Futog 16:30:0016:30VFL "Jug"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Borac Novi Sad - Slavija Novi Sad 16:30:0016:30VFL "Jug"
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Jedinstvo Surčin - Budućnost Zvečka 16:30:0016:30Beogradska zona
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. PKB Padinska Skela - Lokomotiva 16:30:0016:30Beogradska zona
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Zvezdara - Turbina Vreoci 16:30:0016:30Beogradska zona
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Sremčica - Milutinac 16:30:0016:30Beogradska zona
2017-04-30 16:30:0030. april 2017. Borac Ostružnica - Vrčin 16:30:0016:30Beogradska zona