ODABERI KOLO

0 - 0

ŽAK - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

4 - 0

Kozara - Slavija Kovačica

1 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Radnički Kovin

1 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - OFK Vršac United

3 - 0

Dinamo 1945 - Polet Nakovo

4 - 0

Sloga Plandište - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

2 - 1

Vojvodina 1928 - Radnički Sutjeska

2 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Dolina Padina

2 - 2

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

2 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Sloga Plandište

5 - 0

Radnički Sutjeska - Dolina Padina

0 - 5

OFK Vršac United - Dinamo 1945

3 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

1 - 4

ŽAK - Kozara

2 - 0

Polet Nakovo - Vojvodina 1928

0 - 1

Slavija Kovačica - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

1 - 0

Kozara - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

4 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - ŽAK

3 - 1

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Slavija Kovačica

6 - 1

Dinamo 1945 - Radnički Kovin

2 - 2

Sloga Plandište - Radnički Sutjeska

4 - 2

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

0 - 0

Vojvodina 1928 - OFK Vršac United

0 - 2

Dolina Padina - Polet Nakovo

1 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

2 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

2 - 1

OFK Vršac United - Dolina Padina

2 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Vojvodina 1928

1 - 2

ŽAK - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

3 - 1

Kozara - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

6 - 1

Polet Nakovo - Sloga Plandište

3 - 2

Slavija Kovačica - Dinamo 1945

2 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

0 - 3

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Kozara

5 - 0

Dinamo 1945 - ŽAK

2 - 4

Sloga Plandište - OFK Vršac United

0 - 2

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Polet Nakovo

1 - 3

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Radnički Sutjeska

4 - 0

Vojvodina 1928 - Slavija Kovačica

1 - 2

Dolina Padina - Radnički Kovin

2 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Radnički Sutjeska

2 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

4 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Sloga Plandište

3 - 2

ŽAK - Vojvodina 1928

0 - 1

Kozara - Dinamo 1945

1 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

1 - 2

Polet Nakovo - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

6 - 1

Slavija Kovačica - Dolina Padina

0 - 1

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

3 - 0

Dinamo 1945 - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

2 - 2

Sloga Plandište - Slavija Kovačica

4 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Radnički Kovin

1 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - OFK Vršac United

3 - 2

Radnički Sutjeska - Polet Nakovo

0 - 1

Vojvodina 1928 - Kozara

1 - 3

Dolina Padina - ŽAK

2 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Polet Nakovo

4 - 3

OFK Vršac United - Radnički Sutjeska

3 - 1

Radnički Kovin - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

6 - 0

ŽAK - Sloga Plandište

8 - 0

Kozara - Dolina Padina

0 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Vojvodina 1928

1 - 1

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Dinamo 1945

1 - 3

Slavija Kovačica - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

0 - 0

Dinamo 1945 - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

3 - 1

Sloga Plandište - Kozara

0 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - ŽAK

3 - 2

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Slavija Kovačica

0 - 0

Radnički Sutjeska - Radnički Kovin

1 - 1

Vojvodina 1928 - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

0 - 1

Dolina Padina - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

3 - 1

Polet Nakovo - OFK Vršac United

0 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - OFK Vršac United

2 - 3

Radnički Kovin - Polet Nakovo

2 - 1

ŽAK - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

4 - 0

Kozara - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

1 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Sloga Plandište

5 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Dolina Padina

4 - 0

Dinamo 1945 - Vojvodina 1928

2 - 0

Slavija Kovačica - Radnički Sutjeska

0 - 1

Sloga Plandište - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

3 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

0 - 1

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Kozara

2 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - ŽAK

1 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Radnički Kovin

3 - 1

Vojvodina 1928 - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

0 - 8

Dolina Padina - Dinamo 1945

5 - 2

Polet Nakovo - Slavija Kovačica

4 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Radnički Kovin

3 - 2

Kozara - Radnički Sutjeska

0 - 0

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

2 - 1

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

6 - 1

Dinamo 1945 - Sloga Plandište

1 - 1

Slavija Kovačica - OFK Vršac United

1 - 1

ŽAK - Polet Nakovo

4 - 0

Vojvodina 1928 - Dolina Padina

2 - 1

Sloga Plandište - Vojvodina 1928

0 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Dinamo 1945

2 - 2

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

4 - 2

Radnički Sutjeska - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

3 - 0

OFK Vršac United - ŽAK

5 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Slavija Kovačica

1 - 6

Dolina Padina - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

2 - 2

Polet Nakovo - Kozara

3 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Slavija Kovačica

1 - 0

ŽAK - Radnički Kovin

3 - 0

Kozara - OFK Vršac United

2 - 2

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Polet Nakovo

3 - 3

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Radnički Sutjeska

4 - 1

Dinamo 1945 - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

2 - 0

Vojvodina 1928 - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

0 - 2

Dolina Padina - Sloga Plandište

1 - 4

Sloga Plandište - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

7 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Dolina Padina

1 - 4

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Vojvodina 1928

0 - 3

Radnički Sutjeska - Dinamo 1945

4 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

2 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Kozara

5 - 1

Polet Nakovo - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

3 - 2

Slavija Kovačica - ŽAK

5 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - ŽAK

2 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

4 - 1

OFK Vršac United - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

1 - 0

Radnički Sutjeska - Vojvodina 1928

2 - 1

Dolina Padina - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

4 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Sloga Plandište

1 - 5

Slavija Kovačica - Kozara

0 - 1

Polet Nakovo - Dinamo 1945

1 - 1

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

0 - 0

Sloga Plandište - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

5 - 0

Dinamo 1945 - OFK Vršac United

5 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Radnički Kovin

1 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Slavija Kovačica

3 - 0

Kozara - ŽAK

2 - 0

Dolina Padina - Radnički Sutjeska

5 - 5

Vojvodina 1928 - Polet Nakovo

0 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Kozara

2 - 1

Radnički Kovin - Dinamo 1945

2 - 2

OFK Vršac United - Vojvodina 1928

15:00

Radnički Sutjeska - Sloga Plandište

0 - 2

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

2 - 2

ŽAK - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

2 - 2

Slavija Kovačica - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

1 - 2

Polet Nakovo - Dolina Padina

1 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

4 - 3

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Radnički Sutjeska

1 - 0

Sloga Plandište - Polet Nakovo

10 - 2

Dinamo 1945 - Slavija Kovačica

2 - 1

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - ŽAK

0 - 1

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Kozara

0 - 0

Dolina Padina - OFK Vršac United

2 - 2

Vojvodina 1928 - Radnički Kovin

7 - 1

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

2 - 0

Kozara - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

2 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Dolina Padina

2 - 1

OFK Vršac United - Sloga Plandište

1 - 1

Radnički Sutjeska - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

0 - 2

ŽAK - Dinamo 1945

0 - 3

Slavija Kovačica - Vojvodina 1928

2 - 2

Polet Nakovo - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

0 - 4

Radnički Sutjeska - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

1 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Polet Nakovo

4 - 2

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - OFK Vršac United

2 - 2

Sloga Plandište - Radnički Kovin

3 - 2

Dolina Padina - Slavija Kovačica

2 - 1

Vojvodina 1928 - ŽAK

1 - 2

Dinamo 1945 - Kozara

3 - 0

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

3 - 0

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

0 - 2

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Dinamo 1945

4 - 0

Kozara - Vojvodina 1928

1 - 0

Radnički Kovin - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

0 - 0

OFK Vršac United - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

0 - 2

ŽAK - Dolina Padina

4 - 2

Slavija Kovačica - Sloga Plandište

2 - 1

Polet Nakovo - Radnički Sutjeska

4 - 3

Radnički Sutjeska - OFK Vršac United

1 - 0

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Radnički Kovin

4 - 0

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Slavija Kovačica

4 - 0

Sloga Plandište - ŽAK

5 - 0

Dinamo 1945 - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

1 - 0

Polet Nakovo - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

0 - 1

Dolina Padina - Kozara

4 - 1

Vojvodina 1928 - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

16:30

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Dinamo 1945

16:30

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Vojvodina 1928

16:30

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Dolina Padina

16:30

Kozara - Sloga Plandište

16:30

Radnički Kovin - Radnički Sutjeska

16:30

OFK Vršac United - Polet Nakovo

16:30

ŽAK - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

16:30

Slavija Kovačica - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

16:30

OFK Vršac United - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

16:30

Radnički Sutjeska - Slavija Kovačica

16:30

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - ŽAK

16:30

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Kozara

16:30

Sloga Plandište - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

16:30

Polet Nakovo - Radnički Kovin

16:30

Dolina Padina - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

16:30

Vojvodina 1928 - Dinamo 1945

16:30

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Vojvodina 1928

16:30

Dinamo 1945 - Dolina Padina

16:30

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Sloga Plandište

16:30

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

16:30

Kozara - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

16:30

Radnički Kovin - OFK Vršac United

16:30

ŽAK - Radnički Sutjeska

16:30

Slavija Kovačica - Polet Nakovo

16:30

Radnički Kovin - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

16:30

OFK Vršac United - Slavija Kovačica

16:30

Polet Nakovo - ŽAK

16:30

Radnički Sutjeska - Kozara

16:30

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

16:30

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

16:30

Sloga Plandište - Dinamo 1945

16:30

Dolina Padina - Vojvodina 1928

16:30

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Dolina Padina

16:30

Dinamo 1945 - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

16:30

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

16:30

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - Radnički Sutjeska

16:30

Kozara - Polet Nakovo

16:30

Vojvodina 1928 - Sloga Plandište

16:30

ŽAK - OFK Vršac United

16:30

Slavija Kovačica - Radnički Kovin

17:00

Slavija Kovačica - Budućnost Srpska Crnja

17:00

Radnički Kovin - ŽAK

17:00

OFK Vršac United - Kozara

17:00

Polet Nakovo - Proleter Banatski Karlovac

17:00

Radnički Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Novi Bečej

17:00

Sloboda Novi Kozarci - Dinamo 1945

17:00

Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - Vojvodina 1928

17:00

Sloga Plandište - Dolina Padina

17:00

Budućnost Srpska Crnja - Sloga Plandište

17:00

Dolina Padina - Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo

17:00

Vojvodina 1928 - Sloboda Novi Kozarci

17:00

Dinamo 1945 - Radnički Sutjeska

17:00

Jedinstvo Novi Bečej - Polet Nakovo

17:00

Proleter Banatski Karlovac - OFK Vršac United

17:00

Kozara - Radnički Kovin

17:00

ŽAK - Slavija Kovačica

VFL “Istok” 2016/2017

PozTimOPNIDPGRBod
123182379136656
223182356144256
323126546192742
42311393733436
523105848351335
62310584234835
723103104638833
8239683537-233
9239593540-532
102385102432-829
112284104144-328
122265113252-2023
132365122244-2223
142363142850-2221
152354143669-3319
162351171770-5316

Powered by fudbalskazona.rs