ODABERI KOLO

4 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Polet Karavukovo

3 - 3

OFK Mladost APA - Mladost Turija

1 - 0

Srbobran - Potisje

1 - 2

Bečej 1918 - Budućnost Gložan

2 - 0

OFK Vrbas - Tekstilac Odžaci

4 - 2

Bačka Pačir - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

2 - 1

Tavankut - Subotica

3 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Radnički Sombor

1 - 0

Polet Karavukovo - Radnički Sombor

0 - 3

Potisje - Bečej 1918

1 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 4

Subotica - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 1

Tekstilac Odžaci - Tavankut

2 - 0

Budućnost Gložan - OFK Vrbas

2 - 2

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Srbobran

3 - 2

Mladost Turija - Bačka Pačir

1 - 0

OFK Mladost APA - Polet Karavukovo

2 - 1

Srbobran - Mladost Turija

5 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

1 - 2

OFK Vrbas - Potisje

1 - 0

Radnički Sombor - Subotica

3 - 0

Bačka Pačir - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 0

Tavankut - Budućnost Gložan

2 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Tekstilac Odžaci

7 - 3

Polet Karavukovo - Subotica

1 - 0

Potisje - Tavankut

1 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Srbobran

1 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Bačka Pačir

0 - 1

Tekstilac Odžaci - Radnički Sombor

4 - 1

Budućnost Gložan - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - OFK Vrbas

0 - 1

Mladost Turija - Bečej 1918

3 - 0

Srbobran - OFK Mladost APA

3 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Sloga Čonoplja

2 - 1

OFK Vrbas - Mladost Turija

1 - 1

Radnički Sombor - Budućnost Gložan

1 - 4

Bačka Pačir - Polet Karavukovo

1 - 2

Tavankut - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

1 - 1

Tisa Adorjan - Potisje

1 - 2

Subotica - Tekstilac Odžaci

0 - 0

Polet Karavukovo - Tekstilac Odžaci

1 - 1

Potisje - Radnički Sombor

1 - 1

Sloga Čonoplja - OFK Vrbas

1 - 5

OFK Mladost APA - Bečej 1918

3 - 0

Budućnost Gložan - Subotica

3 - 3

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 1

Mladost Turija - Tavankut

1 - 0

Bačka Pačir - Srbobran

4 - 0

Srbobran - Polet Karavukovo

4 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Bačka Pačir

1 - 0

OFK Vrbas - OFK Mladost APA

0 - 3

Radnički Sombor - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

1 - 2

Tavankut - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 1

Tisa Adorjan - Mladost Turija

0 - 1

Subotica - Potisje

0 - 5

Tekstilac Odžaci - Budućnost Gložan

2 - 2

Polet Karavukovo - Budućnost Gložan

7 - 0

Potisje - Tekstilac Odžaci

3 - 1

Sloga Čonoplja - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 3

OFK Mladost APA - Tavankut

0 - 0

Srbobran - Bečej 1918

4 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Subotica

3 - 0

Mladost Turija - Radnički Sombor

1 - 1

Bačka Pačir - OFK Vrbas

4 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Polet Karavukovo

2 - 3

OFK Vrbas - Srbobran

1 - 1

Radnički Sombor - Sloga Čonoplja

0 - 1

Tavankut - Bačka Pačir

5 - 1

Tisa Adorjan - OFK Mladost APA

0 - 1

Subotica - Mladost Turija

0 - 0

Tekstilac Odžaci - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

3 - 0
PFF

Budućnost Gložan - Potisje

0 - 0

Polet Karavukovo - Potisje

4 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Subotica

2 - 3

OFK Mladost APA - Radnički Sombor

3 - 2

Srbobran - Tavankut

5 - 0

Bečej 1918 - OFK Vrbas

1 - 2

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Budućnost Gložan

0 - 2

Mladost Turija - Tekstilac Odžaci

0 - 0

Bačka Pačir - Tisa Adorjan

1 - 2

OFK Vrbas - Polet Karavukovo

1 - 3

Radnički Sombor - Bačka Pačir

3 - 2

Potisje - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

1 - 4

Tavankut - Bečej 1918

4 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Srbobran

1 - 2

Subotica - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 4

Tekstilac Odžaci - Sloga Čonoplja

6 - 1

Budućnost Gložan - Mladost Turija

3 - 0

Polet Karavukovo - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

2 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Budućnost Gložan

3 - 0

OFK Mladost APA - Tekstilac Odžaci

1 - 1

Srbobran - Radnički Sombor

2 - 1

Bečej 1918 - Tisa Adorjan

0 - 0

OFK Vrbas - Tavankut

1 - 0

Mladost Turija - Potisje

7 - 0

Bačka Pačir - Subotica

1 - 4

Radnički Sombor - Bečej 1918

2 - 3

Potisje - Sloga Čonoplja

4 - 1

Tavankut - Polet Karavukovo

1 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - OFK Vrbas

0 - 1

Subotica - Srbobran

4 - 0

Tekstilac Odžaci - Bačka Pačir

3 - 1

Budućnost Gložan - OFK Mladost APA

5 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Mladost Turija

2 - 1

Polet Karavukovo - Mladost Turija

2 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

3 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Potisje

4 - 1

Srbobran - Tekstilac Odžaci

6 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Subotica

0 - 1

OFK Vrbas - Radnički Sombor

1 - 3

Bačka Pačir - Budućnost Gložan

3 - 2

Tavankut - Tisa Adorjan

7 - 2

Radnički Sombor - Tavankut

3 - 0

Potisje - Bačka Pačir

3 - 1

Tisa Adorjan - Polet Karavukovo

1 - 2

Subotica - OFK Vrbas

1 - 4

Tekstilac Odžaci - Bečej 1918

1 - 0

Budućnost Gložan - Srbobran

6 - 1

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - OFK Mladost APA

1 - 3

Mladost Turija - Sloga Čonoplja

0 - 3

Polet Karavukovo - Sloga Čonoplja

1 - 1

Potisje - Srbobran

1 - 0

Radnički Sombor - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 2

Mladost Turija - OFK Mladost APA

4 - 1

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Bačka Pačir

0 - 0

Budućnost Gložan - Bečej 1918

0 - 0

Tekstilac Odžaci - OFK Vrbas

2 - 1

Subotica - Tavankut

1 - 1

Radnički Sombor - Polet Karavukovo

0 - 0

OFK Vrbas - Budućnost Gložan

3 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Potisje

2 - 2

Srbobran - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

0 - 0

OFK Mladost APA - Sloga Čonoplja

4 - 1

Tisa Adorjan - Subotica

1 - 0

Tavankut - Tekstilac Odžaci

3 - 1

Bačka Pačir - Mladost Turija

3 - 1

Polet Karavukovo - OFK Mladost APA

6 - 1

Sloga Čonoplja - Bačka Pačir

3 - 0

Potisje - OFK Vrbas

1 - 3

Mladost Turija - Srbobran

0 - 5

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Bečej 1918

5 - 2

Budućnost Gložan - Tavankut

2 - 2

Tekstilac Odžaci - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 5

Subotica - Radnički Sombor

4 - 0

Radnički Sombor - Tekstilac Odžaci

5 - 2

OFK Vrbas - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

5 - 0

Bečej 1918 - Mladost Turija

0 - 1

Srbobran - Sloga Čonoplja

2 - 5

Subotica - Polet Karavukovo

2 - 0

Tisa Adorjan - Budućnost Gložan

0 - 2

Tavankut - Potisje

1 - 1

Bačka Pačir - OFK Mladost APA

0 - 2

Polet Karavukovo - Bačka Pačir

3 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - Srbobran

1 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Bečej 1918

1 - 1

Potisje - Tisa Adorjan

2 - 0

Mladost Turija - OFK Vrbas

0 - 3

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Tavankut

4 - 0

Budućnost Gložan - Radnički Sombor

2 - 3

Tekstilac Odžaci - Subotica

1 - 0

Tekstilac Odžaci - Polet Karavukovo

3 - 2

Subotica - Budućnost Gložan

2 - 1

Radnički Sombor - Potisje

4 - 2

Tisa Adorjan - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

2 - 1

Tavankut - Mladost Turija

0 - 2

OFK Vrbas - Sloga Čonoplja

3 - 0

Bečej 1918 - OFK Mladost APA

2 - 1

Srbobran - Bačka Pačir

2 - 0

Polet Karavukovo - Srbobran

2 - 1

OFK Mladost APA - OFK Vrbas

2 - 0

Sloga Čonoplja - Tavankut

2 - 0

Potisje - Subotica

0 - 2

Bačka Pačir - Bečej 1918

2 - 1

Mladost Turija - Tisa Adorjan

3 - 0

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Radnički Sombor

1 - 1

Budućnost Gložan - Tekstilac Odžaci

2 - 2

Radnički Sombor - Mladost Turija

2 - 1

OFK Vrbas - Bačka Pačir

3 - 1

Bečej 1918 - Srbobran

2 - 1

Budućnost Gložan - Polet Karavukovo

2 - 1

Tekstilac Odžaci - Potisje

0 - 5

Subotica - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

0 - 2

Tisa Adorjan - Sloga Čonoplja

3 - 0

Tavankut - OFK Mladost APA

16:30

Polet Karavukovo - Bečej 1918

16:30

Srbobran - OFK Vrbas

16:30

OFK Mladost APA - Tisa Adorjan

16:30

Sloga Čonoplja - Radnički Sombor

16:30

Potisje - Budućnost Gložan

16:30

Bačka Pačir - Tavankut

16:30

Mladost Turija - Subotica

16:30

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Tekstilac Odžaci

16:30

Potisje - Polet Karavukovo

16:30

Radnički Sombor - OFK Mladost APA

16:30

OFK Vrbas - Bečej 1918

16:30

Budućnost Gložan - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

16:30

Tekstilac Odžaci - Mladost Turija

16:30

Subotica - Sloga Čonoplja

16:30

Tisa Adorjan - Bačka Pačir

16:30

Tavankut - Srbobran

16:30

Polet Karavukovo - OFK Vrbas

16:30

Bečej 1918 - Tavankut

16:30

Srbobran - Tisa Adorjan

16:30

OFK Mladost APA - Subotica

16:30

Sloga Čonoplja - Tekstilac Odžaci

16:30

Bačka Pačir - Radnički Sombor

16:30

Mladost Turija - Budućnost Gložan

16:30

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Potisje

16:30

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Polet Karavukovo

16:30

Potisje - Mladost Turija

16:30

Budućnost Gložan - Sloga Čonoplja

16:30

Tekstilac Odžaci - OFK Mladost APA

16:30

Subotica - Bačka Pačir

16:30

Radnički Sombor - Srbobran

16:30

Tisa Adorjan - Bečej 1918

16:30

Tavankut - OFK Vrbas

16:30

Polet Karavukovo - Tavankut

16:30

OFK Vrbas - Tisa Adorjan

16:30

Bečej 1918 - Radnički Sombor

16:30

Srbobran - Subotica

16:30

OFK Mladost APA - Budućnost Gložan

16:30

Sloga Čonoplja - Potisje

16:30

Bačka Pačir - Tekstilac Odžaci

16:30

Mladost Turija - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

17:00

Mladost Turija - Polet Karavukovo

17:00

Zadrugar Srpski Miletić - Sloga Čonoplja

17:00

Potisje - OFK Mladost APA

17:00

Budućnost Gložan - Bačka Pačir

17:00

Tekstilac Odžaci - Srbobran

17:00

Subotica - Bečej 1918

17:00

Radnički Sombor - OFK Vrbas

17:00

Tisa Adorjan - Tavankut

17:00

Polet Karavukovo - Tisa Adorjan

17:00

Tavankut - Radnički Sombor

17:00

OFK Vrbas - Subotica

17:00

Bečej 1918 - Tekstilac Odžaci

17:00

Srbobran - Budućnost Gložan

17:00

Bačka Pačir - Potisje

17:00

OFK Mladost APA - Zadrugar Srpski Miletić

17:00

Sloga Čonoplja - Mladost Turija

VFL “Sever” 2016/2017

PozTimOPNIDPGRBod
12319227296359
223183248153357
323145451213047
423106746311536
52310583430435
6239683438-433
7239593328531
82394105046431
92394103540-531
102391133442-828
112384113544-928
122374123048-1825
132365122134-1323
142365123050-2023
152365122146-2523
162330202173-529

Powered by fudbalskazona.rs