ODABERI KOLO

0 - 2

Jedinstvo 1945 - Rađevac

2 - 1

Spartak 1924 - OFK Divci

3 - 0

Provo - Zadrugar Lajkovac

1 - 2

Radnički-Stobeks - Ribnica Mionica

1 - 1

Polimlje Prijepolje - Jedinstvo Ub

2 - 3

Osečina - Radnički Valjevo

0 - 0

Sloga Sjenica - Sevojno

1 - 1

Drina Ljubovija - Sloga Bajina Bašta

2 - 1

Sevojno - Drina Ljubovija

2 - 1

Radnički Valjevo - Sloga Sjenica

2 - 1

Ribnica Mionica - Polimlje Prijepolje

1 - 2

Zadrugar Lajkovac - OFK Divci

5 - 1

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Spartak 1924

2 - 1

Jedinstvo Ub - Osečina

2 - 1

Rađevac - Radnički-Stobeks

5 - 0

Provo - Jedinstvo 1945

1 - 0

Jedinstvo 1945 - Zadrugar Lajkovac

0 - 0

Spartak 1924 - Sevojno

0 - 1

Radnički-Stobeks - Provo

1 - 1

Polimlje Prijepolje - Rađevac

0 - 0

Osečina - Ribnica Mionica

0 - 1

Sloga Sjenica - Jedinstvo Ub

1 - 0

Drina Ljubovija - Radnički Valjevo

2 - 5

OFK Divci - Sloga Bajina Bašta

1 - 1

Sevojno - OFK Divci

2 - 0

Radnički Valjevo - Spartak 1924

1 - 0

Ribnica Mionica - Sloga Sjenica

0 - 4

Jedinstvo 1945 - Radnički-Stobeks

1 - 0

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Sloga Bajina Bašta

1 - 1

Jedinstvo Ub - Drina Ljubovija

1 - 0

Rađevac - Osečina

7 - 0

Provo - Polimlje Prijepolje

0 - 1

Spartak 1924 - Jedinstvo Ub

2 - 0

Radnički-Stobeks - Zadrugar Lajkovac

4 - 0

Polimlje Prijepolje - Jedinstvo 1945

1 - 0

Osečina - Provo

1 - 0

Sloga Sjenica - Rađevac

3 - 2

Drina Ljubovija - Ribnica Mionica

0 - 1

OFK Divci - Radnički Valjevo

3 - 0

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Sevojno

2 - 2

Radnički Valjevo - Sloga Bajina Bašta

1 - 0

Ribnica Mionica - Spartak 1924

1 - 1

Jedinstvo 1945 - Osečina

3 - 1

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Sevojno

1 - 0

Jedinstvo Ub - OFK Divci

2 - 0

Rađevac - Drina Ljubovija

3 - 1

Provo - Sloga Sjenica

2 - 1

Radnički-Stobeks - Polimlje Prijepolje

1 - 0

Spartak 1924 - Rađevac

1 - 1

Sevojno - Radnički Valjevo

2 - 1

Polimlje Prijepolje - Zadrugar Lajkovac

1 - 1

Osečina - Radnički-Stobeks

2 - 0

Sloga Sjenica - Jedinstvo 1945

2 - 1

Drina Ljubovija - Provo

2 - 3

OFK Divci - Ribnica Mionica

0 - 1

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Jedinstvo Ub

0 - 2

Ribnica Mionica - Sloga Bajina Bašta

0 - 1

Jedinstvo 1945 - Drina Ljubovija

3 - 2

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Radnički Valjevo

3 - 0

Jedinstvo Ub - Sevojno

1 - 0

Rađevac - OFK Divci

2 - 1

Provo - Spartak 1924

4 - 2

Radnički-Stobeks - Sloga Sjenica

2 - 0

Polimlje Prijepolje - Osečina

2 - 0

Spartak 1924 - Jedinstvo 1945

3 - 3

Sevojno - Ribnica Mionica

0 - 0

Radnički Valjevo - Jedinstvo Ub

2 - 2

Osečina - Zadrugar Lajkovac

1 - 1

Sloga Sjenica - Polimlje Prijepolje

0 - 0

Drina Ljubovija - Radnički-Stobeks

0 - 4

OFK Divci - Provo

3 - 0

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Rađevac

0 - 1

Ribnica Mionica - Radnički Valjevo

0 - 1

Jedinstvo 1945 - OFK Divci

1 - 0

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Jedinstvo Ub

2 - 0

Rađevac - Sevojno

1 - 0

Provo - Sloga Bajina Bašta

4 - 0

Radnički-Stobeks - Spartak 1924

2 - 0

Polimlje Prijepolje - Drina Ljubovija

3 - 0

Osečina - Sloga Sjenica

0 - 0

Spartak 1924 - Polimlje Prijepolje

1 - 2

Sevojno - Provo

2 - 0

Radnički Valjevo - Rađevac

0 - 0

Sloga Sjenica - Zadrugar Lajkovac

1 - 0

Drina Ljubovija - Osečina

2 - 2

OFK Divci - Radnički-Stobeks

4 - 0

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Jedinstvo 1945

2 - 0

Jedinstvo Ub - Ribnica Mionica

2 - 0

Jedinstvo 1945 - Sevojno

2 - 1

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Ribnica Mionica

1 - 0

Rađevac - Jedinstvo Ub

3 - 1

Provo - Radnički Valjevo

2 - 0

Radnički-Stobeks - Sloga Bajina Bašta

4 - 0

Polimlje Prijepolje - OFK Divci

1 - 1

Osečina - Spartak 1924

0 - 4

Sloga Sjenica - Drina Ljubovija

1 - 0

Spartak 1924 - Sloga Sjenica

0 - 4

Sevojno - Radnički-Stobeks

4 - 0

Radnički Valjevo - Jedinstvo 1945

2 - 1

Ribnica Mionica - Rađevac

4 - 3

Drina Ljubovija - Zadrugar Lajkovac

2 - 0

OFK Divci - Osečina

1 - 0

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Polimlje Prijepolje

0 - 2

Jedinstvo Ub - Provo

0 - 6

Jedinstvo 1945 - Jedinstvo Ub

3 - 5

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Rađevac

2 - 0

Provo - Ribnica Mionica

2 - 0

Radnički-Stobeks - Radnički Valjevo

4 - 1

Polimlje Prijepolje - Sevojno

2 - 3

Osečina - Sloga Bajina Bašta

1 - 0

Sloga Sjenica - OFK Divci

2 - 1

Drina Ljubovija - Spartak 1924

1 - 1

Spartak 1924 - Zadrugar Lajkovac

1 - 1

Sevojno - Osečina

2 - 0

Radnički Valjevo - Polimlje Prijepolje

0 - 2

Ribnica Mionica - Jedinstvo 1945

0 - 1

OFK Divci - Drina Ljubovija

3 - 1

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Sloga Sjenica

2 - 0

Jedinstvo Ub - Radnički-Stobeks

2 - 0

Rađevac - Provo

1 - 3

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Provo

1 - 1

Ribnica Mionica - Radnički-Stobeks

0 - 0

Radnički Valjevo - Osečina

0 - 0

Sevojno - Sloga Sjenica

0 - 1

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Drina Ljubovija

2 - 0

Rađevac - Jedinstvo 1945

2 - 0

Jedinstvo Ub - Polimlje Prijepolje

1 - 0

OFK Divci - Spartak 1924

3 - 2

Spartak 1924 - Sloga Bajina Bašta

0 - 1

Jedinstvo 1945 - Provo

1 - 2

OFK Divci - Zadrugar Lajkovac

3 - 0

Drina Ljubovija - Sevojno

1 - 0

Sloga Sjenica - Radnički Valjevo

1 - 1

Osečina - Jedinstvo Ub

2 - 1

Polimlje Prijepolje - Ribnica Mionica

3 - 2

Radnički-Stobeks - Rađevac

2 - 0

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Jedinstvo 1945

2 - 0

Ribnica Mionica - Osečina

3 - 1

Radnički Valjevo - Drina Ljubovija

1 - 1

Sevojno - Spartak 1924

0 - 0

Sloga Bajina Bašta - OFK Divci

1 - 0

Provo - Radnički-Stobeks

0 - 2

Rađevac - Polimlje Prijepolje

1 - 0

Jedinstvo Ub - Sloga Sjenica

0 - 0

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Zadrugar Lajkovac

1 - 1

Spartak 1924 - Radnički Valjevo

1 - 0

OFK Divci - Sevojno

0 - 1

Drina Ljubovija - Jedinstvo Ub

1 - 0

Sloga Sjenica - Ribnica Mionica

0 - 0

Osečina - Rađevac

1 - 1

Polimlje Prijepolje - Provo

2 - 0

Radnički-Stobeks - Jedinstvo 1945

2 - 0

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Radnički-Stobeks

0 - 3

Jedinstvo 1945 - Polimlje Prijepolje

1 - 1

Ribnica Mionica - Drina Ljubovija

1 - 2

Radnički Valjevo - OFK Divci

4 - 1

Sevojno - Sloga Bajina Bašta

2 - 0

Provo - Osečina

2 - 1

Rađevac - Sloga Sjenica

6 - 0

Jedinstvo Ub - Spartak 1924

3 - 1

Sevojno - Zadrugar Lajkovac

16:00

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Radnički Valjevo

2 - 2

OFK Divci - Jedinstvo Ub

2 - 1

Spartak 1924 - Ribnica Mionica

2 - 1

Drina Ljubovija - Rađevac

16:00

Sloga Sjenica - Provo

0 - 1

Osečina - Jedinstvo 1945

2 - 0

Polimlje Prijepolje - Radnički-Stobeks

3 - 1

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Polimlje Prijepolje

1 - 2

Jedinstvo 1945 - Sloga Sjenica

0 - 0

Ribnica Mionica - OFK Divci

2 - 0

Radnički Valjevo - Sevojno

7 - 0

Radnički-Stobeks - Osečina

1 - 0

Provo - Drina Ljubovija

0 - 0

Rađevac - Spartak 1924

3 - 0

Jedinstvo Ub - Sloga Bajina Bašta

16:00

Radnički Valjevo - Zadrugar Lajkovac

16:00

Sevojno - Jedinstvo Ub

16:00

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Ribnica Mionica

16:00

Spartak 1924 - Provo

16:00

OFK Divci - Rađevac

16:00

Drina Ljubovija - Jedinstvo 1945

16:00

Sloga Sjenica - Radnički-Stobeks

16:00

Osečina - Polimlje Prijepolje

16:30

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Osečina

16:30

Jedinstvo 1945 - Spartak 1924

16:30

Ribnica Mionica - Sevojno

16:30

Polimlje Prijepolje - Sloga Sjenica

16:30

Radnički-Stobeks - Drina Ljubovija

16:30

Provo - OFK Divci

16:30

Rađevac - Sloga Bajina Bašta

16:30

Jedinstvo Ub - Radnički Valjevo

16:30

Radnički Valjevo - Ribnica Mionica

16:30

Sevojno - Rađevac

16:30

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Provo

16:30

Spartak 1924 - Radnički-Stobeks

16:30

Jedinstvo Ub - Zadrugar Lajkovac

16:30

OFK Divci - Jedinstvo 1945

16:30

Drina Ljubovija - Polimlje Prijepolje

16:30

Sloga Sjenica - Osečina

16:30

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Sloga Sjenica

16:30

Osečina - Drina Ljubovija

16:30

Polimlje Prijepolje - Spartak 1924

16:30

Radnički-Stobeks - OFK Divci

16:30

Jedinstvo 1945 - Sloga Bajina Bašta

16:30

Provo - Sevojno

16:30

Rađevac - Radnički Valjevo

16:30

Ribnica Mionica - Jedinstvo Ub

17:00

Ribnica Mionica - Zadrugar Lajkovac

17:00

Radnički Valjevo - Provo

17:00

Sevojno - Jedinstvo 1945

17:00

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Radnički-Stobeks

17:00

Spartak 1924 - Osečina

17:00

Jedinstvo Ub - Rađevac

17:00

OFK Divci - Polimlje Prijepolje

17:00

Drina Ljubovija - Sloga Sjenica

17:00

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Drina Ljubovija

17:00

Jedinstvo 1945 - Radnički Valjevo

17:00

Sloga Sjenica - Spartak 1924

17:00

Osečina - OFK Divci

17:00

Polimlje Prijepolje - Sloga Bajina Bašta

17:00

Radnički-Stobeks - Sevojno

17:00

Provo - Jedinstvo Ub

17:00

Rađevac - Ribnica Mionica

17:30

Rađevac - Zadrugar Lajkovac

17:30

Ribnica Mionica - Provo

17:30

Jedinstvo Ub - Jedinstvo 1945

17:30

Radnički Valjevo - Radnički-Stobeks

17:30

Sevojno - Polimlje Prijepolje

17:30

Sloga Bajina Bašta - Osečina

17:30

OFK Divci - Sloga Sjenica

17:30

Spartak 1924 - Drina Ljubovija

17:30

Zadrugar Lajkovac - Spartak 1924

17:30

Drina Ljubovija - OFK Divci

17:30

Sloga Sjenica - Sloga Bajina Bašta

17:30

Osečina - Sevojno

17:30

Polimlje Prijepolje - Radnički Valjevo

17:30

Radnički-Stobeks - Jedinstvo Ub

17:30

Jedinstvo 1945 - Ribnica Mionica

17:30

Provo - Rađevac

Zona “DRINA” 2016/2017

PozTimOPNIDPGRBod
121171345113452
222145337102747
32212463022840
422114742212137
52211382722536
621105630201035
72210573426835
82194835251031
9229493234-231
102275102329-626
11226791832-1425
122265112032-1223
132164111527-1222
142238111939-2017
152229111633-1715
16224117848-4013

Powered by fudbalskazona.rs