ODABERI KOLO

2 - 0

Đerdap - Zaplanjac

0 - 2

BSK Bogovina - Bukovik

0 - 3
PFF

Napredak Aleksinac - Rtanj

2 - 1

Svrljig - Brodoremont

3 - 1

Majdanpek - Malošište

2 - 0

Šarbanovac - Timočanin Knjaževac

2 - 2

Moravica - Hajduk Veljko

1 - 4

Brodoremont - Moravica

1 - 0

Rtanj - Svrljig

3 - 1

OFK Bor - Napredak Aleksinac

3 - 3

Malošište - Hajduk Veljko

1 - 0

Bukovik - Šarbanovac

0 - 0

Zaplanjac - BSK Bogovina

1 - 0

Majdanpek - Đerdap

3 - 1

Đerdap - Malošište

3 - 1

BSK Bogovina - Majdanpek

0 - 2

Napredak Aleksinac - Timočanin Knjaževac

2 - 1

Svrljig - OFK Bor

3 - 0

Šarbanovac - Zaplanjac

3 - 1

Moravica - Rtanj

2 - 1

Hajduk Veljko - Brodoremont

1 - 0

Rtanj - Hajduk Veljko

0 - 2

OFK Bor - Moravica

0 - 0

Timočanin Knjaževac - Svrljig

1 - 0

Đerdap - BSK Bogovina

5 - 4

Malošište - Brodoremont

2 - 0

Bukovik - Napredak Aleksinac

0 - 0

Majdanpek - Šarbanovac

3 - 1

BSK Bogovina - Malošište

1 - 0

Napredak Aleksinac - Zaplanjac

1 - 1

Svrljig - Bukovik

1 - 2

Brodoremont - Rtanj

3 - 0

Šarbanovac - Đerdap

2 - 0

Moravica - Timočanin Knjaževac

4 - 1

Hajduk Veljko - OFK Bor

1 - 4

OFK Bor - Brodoremont

0 - 3

Timočanin Knjaževac - Hajduk Veljko

3 - 1

BSK Bogovina - Šarbanovac

0 - 2

Malošište - Rtanj

1 - 1

Bukovik - Moravica

2 - 1

Zaplanjac - Svrljig

5 - 1

Majdanpek - Napredak Aleksinac

1 - 0

Napredak Aleksinac - Đerdap

5 - 1

Svrljig - Majdanpek

2 - 1

Brodoremont - Timočanin Knjaževac

5 - 0

Rtanj - OFK Bor

4 - 1

Šarbanovac - Malošište

3 - 1

Moravica - Zaplanjac

2 - 1

Hajduk Veljko - Bukovik

0 - 2

Timočanin Knjaževac - Rtanj

2 - 3

Đerdap - Svrljig

4 - 2

BSK Bogovina - Napredak Aleksinac

2 - 0

Malošište - OFK Bor

6 - 0

Bukovik - Brodoremont

1 - 1

Zaplanjac - Hajduk Veljko

0 - 2

Majdanpek - Moravica

1 - 0

Napredak Aleksinac - Šarbanovac

6 - 2

Svrljig - BSK Bogovina

2 - 0

Brodoremont - Zaplanjac

1 - 0

Rtanj - Bukovik

0 - 1

OFK Bor - Timočanin Knjaževac

5 - 1

Moravica - Đerdap

2 - 1

Hajduk Veljko - Majdanpek

2 - 2

Đerdap - Hajduk Veljko

0 - 0

BSK Bogovina - Moravica

3 - 1

Malošište - Timočanin Knjaževac

2 - 0

Bukovik - OFK Bor

1 - 0

Zaplanjac - Rtanj

2 - 1

Majdanpek - Brodoremont

3 - 0

Šarbanovac - Svrljig

2 - 0

Napredak Aleksinac - Malošište

1 - 2

Brodoremont - Đerdap

3 - 1

Rtanj - Majdanpek

2 - 4

OFK Bor - Zaplanjac

1 - 2

Timočanin Knjaževac - Bukovik

2 - 1

Moravica - Šarbanovac

8 - 0

Hajduk Veljko - BSK Bogovina

1 - 1

Đerdap - Rtanj

1 - 3

BSK Bogovina - Brodoremont

0 - 0

Napredak Aleksinac - Svrljig

2 - 0

Malošište - Bukovik

2 - 1

Zaplanjac - Timočanin Knjaževac

3 - 0
PFF

Majdanpek - OFK Bor

4 - 1

Šarbanovac - Hajduk Veljko

6 - 1

Svrljig - Malošište

1 - 1

Brodoremont - Šarbanovac

1 - 1

Rtanj - BSK Bogovina

0 - 2

OFK Bor - Đerdap

3 - 0

Timočanin Knjaževac - Majdanpek

3 - 1

Moravica - Napredak Aleksinac

3 - 0
PFF

Bukovik - Zaplanjac

1 - 0

Đerdap - Timočanin Knjaževac

3 - 0

BSK Bogovina - OFK Bor

0 - 0

Napredak Aleksinac - Hajduk Veljko

1 - 0

Svrljig - Moravica

3 - 2

Malošište - Zaplanjac

2 - 4

Majdanpek - Bukovik

2 - 3

Šarbanovac - Rtanj

1 - 0

Brodoremont - Napredak Aleksinac

1 - 2

OFK Bor - Šarbanovac

0 - 0

Timočanin Knjaževac - BSK Bogovina

3 - 1

Moravica - Malošište

1 - 0

Hajduk Veljko - Svrljig

1 - 0

Bukovik - Đerdap

0 - 3

Zaplanjac - Majdanpek

2 - 0

Brodoremont - Svrljig

2 - 0

Malošište - Majdanpek

2 - 1

Zaplanjac - Đerdap

0 - 1

Bukovik - BSK Bogovina

1 - 2

Timočanin Knjaževac - Šarbanovac

8 - 0

Rtanj - Napredak Aleksinac

3 - 0

Hajduk Veljko - Moravica

0 - 2

Svrljig - Rtanj

2 - 1

BSK Bogovina - Zaplanjac

2 - 0

Đerdap - Majdanpek

1 - 1

Hajduk Veljko - Malošište

3 - 1

Moravica - Brodoremont

1 - 0

Napredak Aleksinac - OFK Bor

1 - 0

Šarbanovac - Bukovik

15:00

OFK Bor - Svrljig

15:00

Brodoremont - Hajduk Veljko

15:00

Malošište - Đerdap

15:00

Majdanpek - BSK Bogovina

15:00

Zaplanjac - Šarbanovac

15:00

Timočanin Knjaževac - Napredak Aleksinac

15:00

Rtanj - Moravica

16:00

Brodoremont - Malošište

16:00

Svrljig - Timočanin Knjaževac

16:00

BSK Bogovina - Đerdap

16:00

Hajduk Veljko - Rtanj

16:00

Moravica - OFK Bor

16:00

Napredak Aleksinac - Bukovik

16:00

Šarbanovac - Majdanpek

16:00

Đerdap - Šarbanovac

16:00

OFK Bor - Hajduk Veljko

16:00

Malošište - BSK Bogovina

16:00

Zaplanjac - Napredak Aleksinac

16:00

Bukovik - Svrljig

16:00

Timočanin Knjaževac - Moravica

16:00

Rtanj - Brodoremont

16:00

Rtanj - Malošište

16:00

Brodoremont - OFK Bor

16:00

Hajduk Veljko - Timočanin Knjaževac

16:00

Moravica - Bukovik

16:00

Svrljig - Zaplanjac

16:00

Napredak Aleksinac - Majdanpek

16:00

Šarbanovac - BSK Bogovina

16:30

Đerdap - Napredak Aleksinac

16:30

OFK Bor - Rtanj

16:30

Malošište - Šarbanovac

16:30

Majdanpek - Svrljig

16:30

Zaplanjac - Moravica

16:30

Bukovik - Hajduk Veljko

16:30

Timočanin Knjaževac - Brodoremont

16:30

OFK Bor - Malošište

16:30

Brodoremont - Bukovik

16:30

Svrljig - Đerdap

16:30

Rtanj - Timočanin Knjaževac

16:30

Hajduk Veljko - Zaplanjac

16:30

Moravica - Majdanpek

16:30

Napredak Aleksinac - BSK Bogovina

16:30

BSK Bogovina - Svrljig

16:30

Đerdap - Moravica

16:30

Šarbanovac - Napredak Aleksinac

16:30

Majdanpek - Hajduk Veljko

16:30

Zaplanjac - Brodoremont

16:30

Bukovik - Rtanj

16:30

Timočanin Knjaževac - OFK Bor

16:30

OFK Bor - Bukovik

16:30

Brodoremont - Majdanpek

16:30

Svrljig - Šarbanovac

16:30

Timočanin Knjaževac - Malošište

16:30

Rtanj - Zaplanjac

16:30

Hajduk Veljko - Đerdap

16:30

Moravica - BSK Bogovina

16:30

BSK Bogovina - Hajduk Veljko

16:30

Đerdap - Brodoremont

16:30

Malošište - Napredak Aleksinac

16:30

Šarbanovac - Moravica

16:30

Majdanpek - Rtanj

16:30

Zaplanjac - OFK Bor

16:30

Bukovik - Timočanin Knjaževac

17:00

Bukovik - Malošište

17:00

Timočanin Knjaževac - Zaplanjac

17:00

OFK Bor - Majdanpek

17:00

Rtanj - Đerdap

17:00

Brodoremont - BSK Bogovina

17:00

Hajduk Veljko - Šarbanovac

17:00

Svrljig - Napredak Aleksinac

17:00

BSK Bogovina - Rtanj

17:00

Đerdap - OFK Bor

17:00

Malošište - Svrljig

17:00

Napredak Aleksinac - Moravica

17:00

Šarbanovac - Brodoremont

17:00

Majdanpek - Timočanin Knjaževac

17:00

Zaplanjac - Bukovik

17:30

Zaplanjac - Malošište

17:30

Bukovik - Majdanpek

17:30

Timočanin Knjaževac - Đerdap

17:30

OFK Bor - BSK Bogovina

17:30

Rtanj - Šarbanovac

17:30

Hajduk Veljko - Napredak Aleksinac

17:30

Moravica - Svrljig

17:30

Malošište - Moravica

17:30

Svrljig - Hajduk Veljko

17:30

Napredak Aleksinac - Brodoremont

17:30

Šarbanovac - OFK Bor

17:30

BSK Bogovina - Timočanin Knjaževac

17:30

Đerdap - Bukovik

17:30

Majdanpek - Zaplanjac

Zona “ISTOK” 2016/2017

PozTimOPNIDPGRBod
116122236102638
216113235152036
31686235181730
41692529151429
51692526121429
6167452327-425
7167362720724
8167272021-123
9166282737-1020
10166192632-619
11166192329-619
12165291628-1216
13165291131-2016
141532101121-1011
15151014938-292

Powered by fudbalskazona.rs