ODABERI KOLO

3 - 2

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Sloga Ćićevac

0 - 0

Morava 1918 - Juhor Obrež

2 - 0

Topličanin - Rembas Resavica

3 - 0

Kopaonik Brus - Bošnjane

1 - 1

Trajal - SFS Borac Paraćin

2 - 2

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Žitorađa

3 - 1

Lugomir Rakitovo - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

1 - 1

Župa - Levač Rekovac

4 - 0

SFS Borac Paraćin - Levač Rekovac

0 - 3

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Topličanin

5 - 2

Žitorađa - Kosanica Kuršumlija

2 - 1

Bošnjane - Župa

3 - 1

Rembas Resavica - Kopaonik Brus

0 - 2

Juhor Obrež - Lugomir Rakitovo

2 - 1

Sloga Ćićevac - Morava 1918

5 - 1

Trajal - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

0 - 1

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Trajal

4 - 4

Morava 1918 - Žitorađa

1 - 0

Topličanin - Juhor Obrež

3 - 1

Kopaonik Brus - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

2 - 5

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - SFS Borac Paraćin

1 - 2

Lugomir Rakitovo - Sloga Ćićevac

3 - 1

Župa - Rembas Resavica

1 - 0

Levač Rekovac - Bošnjane

4 - 0

SFS Borac Paraćin - Bošnjane

2 - 0

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Župa

2 - 0

Žitorađa - Lugomir Rakitovo

1 - 2

Rembas Resavica - Levač Rekovac

1 - 1

Juhor Obrež - Kopaonik Brus

0 - 1

Sloga Ćićevac - Topličanin

6 - 0

Trajal - Morava 1918

2 - 0

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Kosanica Kuršumlija

3 - 1

Kosanica Kuršumlija - SFS Borac Paraćin

3 - 1

Morava 1918 - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

4 - 1

Topličanin - Žitorađa

2 - 2

Kopaonik Brus - Sloga Ćićevac

0 - 1

Lugomir Rakitovo - Trajal

1 - 0

Župa - Juhor Obrež

5 - 3

Levač Rekovac - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

5 - 1

Bošnjane - Rembas Resavica

2 - 2

SFS Borac Paraćin - Rembas Resavica

4 - 1

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Bošnjane

0 - 1

Žitorađa - Kopaonik Brus

2 - 0

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Morava 1918

0 - 0

Juhor Obrež - Levač Rekovac

1 - 0

Sloga Ćićevac - Župa

3 - 2

Trajal - Topličanin

2 - 3

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Lugomir Rakitovo

1 - 0

Morava 1918 - SFS Borac Paraćin

5 - 0

Topličanin - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

0 - 1

Kopaonik Brus - Trajal

4 - 3

Lugomir Rakitovo - Kosanica Kuršumlija

1 - 1

Župa - Žitorađa

2 - 1

Levač Rekovac - Sloga Ćićevac

1 - 2

Bošnjane - Juhor Obrež

5 - 1

Rembas Resavica - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

2 - 1

SFS Borac Paraćin - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

3 - 2

Žitorađa - Levač Rekovac

1 - 3

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Topličanin

0 - 1

Morava 1918 - Lugomir Rakitovo

1 - 2

Juhor Obrež - Rembas Resavica

1 - 1

Sloga Ćićevac - Bošnjane

3 - 0

Trajal - Župa

0 - 1

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Kopaonik Brus

3 - 0

Topličanin - Morava 1918

1 - 1

Kopaonik Brus - Kosanica Kuršumlija

3 - 2

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Juhor Obrež

1 - 1

Lugomir Rakitovo - SFS Borac Paraćin

2 - 0

Župa - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

1 - 4

Levač Rekovac - Trajal

1 - 1

Bošnjane - Žitorađa

0 - 0

Rembas Resavica - Sloga Ćićevac

2 - 1

SFS Borac Paraćin - Juhor Obrež

5 - 0

Žitorađa - Rembas Resavica

3 - 0

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Župa

4 - 0

Morava 1918 - Kopaonik Brus

5 - 1

Sloga Ćićevac - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

5 - 0

Trajal - Bošnjane

0 - 2

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Levač Rekovac

4 - 1

Lugomir Rakitovo - Topličanin

3 - 1

Topličanin - SFS Borac Paraćin

2 - 2

Kopaonik Brus - Lugomir Rakitovo

2 - 1

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Žitorađa

3 - 2

Župa - Morava 1918

0 - 1

Levač Rekovac - Kosanica Kuršumlija

2 - 1

Bošnjane - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

0 - 3

Rembas Resavica - Trajal

4 - 3

Juhor Obrež - Sloga Ćićevac

1 - 0

SFS Borac Paraćin - Sloga Ćićevac

3 - 0

Žitorađa - Juhor Obrež

3 - 1

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Bošnjane

1 - 1

Morava 1918 - Levač Rekovac

3 - 0

Topličanin - Kopaonik Brus

9 - 0

Trajal - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

3 - 1

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Rembas Resavica

1 - 2

Lugomir Rakitovo - Župa

3 - 2

Kopaonik Brus - SFS Borac Paraćin

4 - 2

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

0 - 3

Župa - Topličanin

0 - 0

Levač Rekovac - Lugomir Rakitovo

3 - 2

Bošnjane - Morava 1918

2 - 1

Rembas Resavica - Kosanica Kuršumlija

1 - 4

Juhor Obrež - Trajal

3 - 0

Sloga Ćićevac - Žitorađa

5 - 0

SFS Borac Paraćin - Žitorađa

4 - 0

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

1 - 0

Morava 1918 - Rembas Resavica

8 - 0

Topličanin - Levač Rekovac

4 - 0

Kopaonik Brus - Župa

5 - 1

Trajal - Sloga Ćićevac

2 - 1

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Juhor Obrež

1 - 0

Lugomir Rakitovo - Bošnjane

1 - 1

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Morava 1918

0 - 3

Žitorađa - Trajal

1 - 3

Župa - SFS Borac Paraćin

0 - 2

Levač Rekovac - Kopaonik Brus

0 - 2

Bošnjane - Topličanin

1 - 0

Rembas Resavica - Lugomir Rakitovo

2 - 2

Juhor Obrež - Kosanica Kuršumlija

1 - 0

Sloga Ćićevac - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

3 - 3

SFS Borac Paraćin - Trajal

1 - 0

Žitorađa - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

4 - 2

Sloga Ćićevac - Kosanica Kuršumlija

2 - 4

Juhor Obrež - Morava 1918

1 - 0

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Lugomir Rakitovo

2 - 2

Rembas Resavica - Topličanin

1 - 1

Bošnjane - Kopaonik Brus

1 - 1

Levač Rekovac - Župa

4 - 0

Kopaonik Brus - Rembas Resavica

0 - 1

Topličanin - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

7 - 3

Morava 1918 - Sloga Ćićevac

0 - 0

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Žitorađa

1 - 0

Levač Rekovac - SFS Borac Paraćin

2 - 0

Župa - Bošnjane

2 - 1

Lugomir Rakitovo - Juhor Obrež

1 - 1

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Trajal

0 - 2

SFS Borac Paraćin - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

4 - 1

Trajal - Kosanica Kuršumlija

2 - 1

Žitorađa - Morava 1918

3 - 1

Sloga Ćićevac - Lugomir Rakitovo

0 - 1

Juhor Obrež - Topličanin

1 - 0

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Kopaonik Brus

1 - 1

Rembas Resavica - Župa

2 - 2

Bošnjane - Levač Rekovac

5 - 1

Kopaonik Brus - Juhor Obrež

5 - 0

Topličanin - Sloga Ćićevac

0 - 2

Morava 1918 - Trajal

2 - 0

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

2 - 0

Bošnjane - SFS Borac Paraćin

2 - 0

Levač Rekovac - Rembas Resavica

1 - 0

Župa - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

3 - 2

Lugomir Rakitovo - Žitorađa

1 - 1

SFS Borac Paraćin - Kosanica Kuršumlija

2 - 2

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Morava 1918

2 - 0

Trajal - Lugomir Rakitovo

1 - 1

Žitorađa - Topličanin

3 - 3

Sloga Ćićevac - Kopaonik Brus

2 - 4

Juhor Obrež - Župa

1 - 2

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Levač Rekovac

1 - 1

Rembas Resavica - Bošnjane

2 - 1

Rembas Resavica - SFS Borac Paraćin

3 - 2

Bošnjane - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

16:00

Levač Rekovac - Juhor Obrež

1 - 1

Župa - Sloga Ćićevac

7 - 0

Kopaonik Brus - Žitorađa

0 - 1

Topličanin - Trajal

4 - 2

Lugomir Rakitovo - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

4 - 1

Morava 1918 - Kosanica Kuršumlija

3 - 1

SFS Borac Paraćin - Morava 1918

1 - 0

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Lugomir Rakitovo

2 - 1

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Topličanin

7 - 2

Trajal - Kopaonik Brus

3 - 0

Žitorađa - Župa

3 - 2

Sloga Ćićevac - Levač Rekovac

2 - 4

Juhor Obrež - Bošnjane

2 - 0

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Rembas Resavica

1 - 1

Kopaonik Brus - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

3 - 0

Topličanin - Kosanica Kuršumlija

3 - 0

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - SFS Borac Paraćin

3 - 2

Rembas Resavica - Juhor Obrež

2 - 0

Bošnjane - Sloga Ćićevac

2 - 1

Levač Rekovac - Žitorađa

2 - 2

Župa - Trajal

2 - 3

Lugomir Rakitovo - Morava 1918

16:30

SFS Borac Paraćin - Lugomir Rakitovo

16:30

Morava 1918 - Topličanin

16:30

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Kopaonik Brus

16:30

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Župa

16:30

Trajal - Levač Rekovac

16:30

Žitorađa - Bošnjane

16:30

Sloga Ćićevac - Rembas Resavica

16:30

Juhor Obrež - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

16:30

Kopaonik Brus - Morava 1918

16:30

Topličanin - Lugomir Rakitovo

16:30

Juhor Obrež - SFS Borac Paraćin

16:30

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Sloga Ćićevac

16:30

Rembas Resavica - Žitorađa

16:30

Bošnjane - Trajal

16:30

Levač Rekovac - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

16:30

Župa - Kosanica Kuršumlija

16:30

SFS Borac Paraćin - Topličanin

16:30

Morava 1918 - Župa

16:30

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Levač Rekovac

16:30

Lugomir Rakitovo - Kopaonik Brus

16:30

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Bošnjane

16:30

Trajal - Rembas Resavica

16:30

Žitorađa - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

16:30

Sloga Ćićevac - Juhor Obrež

17:00

Sloga Ćićevac - SFS Borac Paraćin

17:00

Juhor Obrež - Žitorađa

17:00

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Trajal

17:00

Rembas Resavica - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

17:00

Bošnjane - Kosanica Kuršumlija

17:00

Levač Rekovac - Morava 1918

17:00

Župa - Lugomir Rakitovo

17:00

Kopaonik Brus - Topličanin

17:00

SFS Borac Paraćin - Kopaonik Brus

17:00

Topličanin - Župa

17:00

Morava 1918 - Bošnjane

17:00

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Rembas Resavica

17:00

Lugomir Rakitovo - Levač Rekovac

17:00

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

17:00

Trajal - Juhor Obrež

17:00

Žitorađa - Sloga Ćićevac

17:30

Žitorađa - SFS Borac Paraćin

17:30

Sloga Ćićevac - Trajal

17:30

Juhor Obrež - Poljoprivrednik Počekovina

17:30

Jedinstvo Mijatovac - Kosanica Kuršumlija

17:30

Rembas Resavica - Morava 1918

17:30

Bošnjane - Lugomir Rakitovo

17:30

Levač Rekovac - Topličanin

17:30

Župa - Kopaonik Brus

17:30

SFS Borac Paraćin - Župa

17:30

Kopaonik Brus - Levač Rekovac

17:30

Topličanin - Bošnjane

17:30

Lugomir Rakitovo - Rembas Resavica

17:30

Morava 1918 - Jedinstvo Mijatovac

17:30

Kosanica Kuršumlija - Juhor Obrež

17:30

Poljoprivrednik Počekovina - Sloga Ćićevac

17:30

Trajal - Žitorađa

Zona “ZAPAD” 2016/2017

PozTimOPNIDPGRBod
123194076166061
223162557174050
323107647341337
423103103533233
5229672937-833
6239594234832
7239594145-432
82394103740-331
923101123552-1731
10238693844-630
11238692737-1030
122385104244-229
132385103242-1029
142375112845-1726
152354142849-2119
162224162550-2510

Powered by fudbalskazona.rs